RS/NC
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Carolina A&T State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
Aggies
1601 E Market St, Greensboro, North Carolina, 27411, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jessica Farr
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
19
)
View
News (
25
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (5 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (9 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Penn State National
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 27th 2013, 12:58am
Comments
Penn State National
Jan 25, 2013 to Jan 26, 2013
University Park, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Akron
Binghamton
Bowie State
Brooks
Bucknell
Coppin State
East Carolina
Elon
Georgetown
GW Express
Hampton
Indiana U of PA
Johns Hopkins University
Johnson C. Smith
La Salle
Lock Haven
Loyola (MD)
Maryland-Baltimore County
Messiah
Mount Track Club
Mt St. Mary's
Nike
North Carolina A&T
NVRC
Oiselle
Penn State
Pittsburgh
Shippensburg
St Augustine's
St Francis U (PA)
St Joseph's (PA)
Syracuse
Temple
Unattached
Villanova
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia Tech
West Virginia
Wright State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
Mile
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Reggie
Unattached
06.70
nwi
1
2
Williams, Darryl
12
North Carolina A
06.76
nwi
1
3
Hudson, Cameron
9
East Carolina
06.77
nwi
1
4
Hunt, Torrance
11
East Carolina
06.86
nwi
1
4
Holland, Jaquan
11
Syracuse
06.86
nwi
1
6
Cheek, Bryce
9
Akron
06.92
nwi
1
7
Jones, Jermaine
9
St Augustine's
06.94
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Reggie
Unattached
06.71
nwi
2
2
Jones, Jermaine
9
St Augustine's
06.80
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
06.80
nwi
1
4
Williams, Darryl
12
North Carolina A
06.81
nwi
1
4
Hudson, Cameron
9
East Carolina
06.81
nwi
2
6
Hunt, Torrance
11
East Carolina
06.83
nwi
1
7
Cheek, Bryce
9
Akron
06.87
nwi
1
8
Holland, Jaquan
11
Syracuse
06.88
nwi
2
9
Womack, Torrance
12
North Carolina A
06.89
nwi
2
10
Long, Dennison
12
Maryland-Baltimo
06.90
nwi
2
10
Howard, Jihaad
10
Syracuse
06.90
nwi
1
12
Alexander, Edward
9
Johnson C. Smith
06.93
nwi
2
13
Jameison, Daniel
9
St Augustine's
07.00
nwi
2
14
Service, Rajiv
9
Johnson C. Smith
07.02
nwi
1
15
Eisemann, Jon
11
St Joseph's (PA)
07.04
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Reggie
Unattached
06.76
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
06.80
nwi
4
3
Holland, Jaquan
11
Syracuse
06.82
nwi
2
3
Jones, Jermaine
9
St Augustine's
06.82
nwi
2
5
Hudson, Cameron
9
East Carolina
06.85
nwi
3
6
Hunt, Torrance
11
East Carolina
06.87
nwi
5
7
Williams, Darryl
12
North Carolina A
06.88
nwi
5
8
Womack, Torrance
12
North Carolina A
06.90
nwi
1
9
Cheek, Bryce
9
Akron
06.92
nwi
3
9
Alexander, Edward
9
Johnson C. Smith
06.92
nwi
3
9
Howard, Jihaad
10
Syracuse
06.92
nwi
2
12
Long, Dennison
12
Maryland-Baltimo
06.93
nwi
1
13
Jameison, Daniel
9
St Augustine's
06.98
nwi
3
14
Mpanduki, Emunael
12
Penn State
06.99
nwi
5
14
Eisemann, Jon
11
St Joseph's (PA)
06.99
nwi
2
14
Service, Rajiv
9
Johnson C. Smith
06.99
nwi
1
17
Ansley, Ramaan
12
St Augustine's
07.01
nwi
1
18
Marshall, Antonial
11
East Carolina
07.03
nwi
4
19
Smallwood, Desmond
9
Virginia Commonw
07.04
nwi
4
20
Lewis, Jeffery
11
North Carolina A
07.05
nwi
2
21
Smith, Tyler
10
Georgetown
07.07
nwi
4
22
Andre, Mike
9
Georgetown
07.08
nwi
3
23
Jackson, Tyler
12
Virginia Commonw
07.09
nwi
1
23
Curry, Randy
Unattached
07.09
nwi
5
25
Miles, Daryian
9
St Francis U (PA
07.11
nwi
4
26
Mindlin, Josh
10
Pittsburgh
07.12
nwi
3
27
Ziegler, Eric
10
Binghamton
07.16
nwi
1
28
Williams, Alonzo
12
Bowie State
07.17
nwi
3
29
Washington, Devante
9
Georgetown
07.30
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okezie, Chidi
10
Hampton
21.81
nwi
5
2
Long, Dennison
12
Maryland-Baltimo
21.86
nwi
3
3
Dorsey, Jeremy
10
Coppin State
22.03
nwi
4
4
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
22.18
nwi
2
5
Eisemann, Jon
11
St Joseph's (PA)
22.20
nwi
2
6
Williams, Darryl
12
North Carolina A
22.23
nwi
2
7
Rosemier-Gussio, Coby
10
Mt St. Mary's
22.30
nwi
5
8
Steele, Reginald
11
Pittsburgh
22.32
nwi
3
9
Urschel, Donald
9
Villanova
22.36
nwi
2
10
Andre, Mike
9
Georgetown
22.43
nwi
5
11
Smallwood, Desmond
9
Virginia Commonw
22.47
nwi
1
12
Reno, Colin
11
Syracuse
22.50
nwi
3
13
Jameison, Daniel
9
St Augustine's
22.51
nwi
5
13
Howard, Jihaad
10
Syracuse
22.51
nwi
3
15
Barrett, Sancho
10
Penn State
22.60
nwi
1
16
Marshall, Antonial
11
East Carolina
22.69
nwi
4
17
Wilson, Demonte
9
East Carolina
22.74
nwi
1
18
Deak, Stephen
9
Indiana U of PA
22.77
nwi
1
19
Smith, Tyler
10
Georgetown
22.92
nwi
2
20
Long, Jared
12
Indiana U of PA
23.13
nwi
1
21
Crawford, Kareem
10
Coppin State
23.14
nwi
4
22
Hunter, Kadeem
12
Georgetown
23.26
nwi
5
Mens 200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spratling, Brycen
11
Pittsburgh
21.01
nwi
3
2
Hyatt, Dane
11
St Augustine's
21.25
nwi
3
3
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
21.37
nwi
2
4
Jones, Jermaine
9
St Augustine's
21.43
nwi
1
5
Ming, Akino
12
Johnson C. Smith
21.44
nwi
2
6
Mpanduki, Emunael
12
Penn State
21.49
nwi
1
7
Womack, Torrance
12
North Carolina A
21.51
nwi
2
8
Hudson, Cameron
9
East Carolina
21.70
nwi
1
9
Edmonds, Josh
11
St Augustine's
21.77
nwi
3
10
Lupica, Christian
10
Bucknell
21.78
nwi
2
11
Holland, Jaquan
11
Syracuse
21.84
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellis Jr., Burkheart
9
St Augustine's
48.71
6
2
Mbow, Elhadji
11
St Augustine's
49.05
6
3
Hyman, Waynee
9
Johnson C. Smith
49.11
4
3
Labor-Koroma, Mohamed
10
Hampton
49.11
2
5
Akers, Hansel
11
Georgetown
49.16
4
6
Myers, Damian
12
Temple
49.17
4
7
Victorian, Jibri
12
Coppin State
49.28
6
8
Brown, Winston
12
Johnson C. Smith
49.57
5
9
Costanzo, Dominic
12
Virginia Commonw
49.77
4
10
O'Toole, Daniel
11
Pittsburgh
49.81
2
11
Smothers, Dana
11
Bowie State
49.88
3
12
Henry, Derek
11
St Joseph's (PA)
49.90
1
13
Robert, Brendan
10
St Joseph's (PA)
49.91
2
14
Washington, Devante
9
Georgetown
49.95
5
15
Warrick, Tehquin
10
Virginia Commonw
50.06
5
16
Wilson, Lionel
10
Temple
50.08
3
17
Long, Jared
12
Indiana U of PA
50.25
2
18
Owens, Nick
10
Akron
50.31
3
19
McKinzie, Ben
11
East Carolina
50.43
3
20
Chou, Kyle
12
Villanova
50.46
1
21
Menza, Anthony
9
Bucknell
50.55
1
22
Anderson, Blake
10
Coppin State
51.00
1
23
Deak, Stephen
9
Indiana U of PA
51.12
1
Mens 400m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spratling, Brycen
11
Pittsburgh
46.25
3
2
Bingham, Michael
GW Express
46.42
3
3
Jackson, Bershawn
GW Express
46.86
3
4
Curry, Randy
Unattached
47.15
3
5
Bennett-Green, Brandon
11
Penn State
47.21
2
5
Hutchison, Je'Von
11
Hampton
47.21
2
7
Murray, Micah
11
Pittsburgh
47.54
2
8
Bennett-Green, Bernard
11
Penn State
48.26
1
9
Gilmore, Matt
10
Penn State
48.32
1
10
Quarles, James
11
St Augustine's
48.71
2
11
Boyd, Jason
GW Express
49.88
3
12
Rucker, Reggie
GW Express
50.50
2
13
Thompson, Asuerus
GW Express
53.69
1
--
Bradford, Cyril
GW Express
DQ
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harley, Quinton
12
East Carolina
1:04.82
3
2
Barbalinardo, Garrett
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.07
3
3
Philogene, Olivier
9
Pittsburgh
1:05.31
3
4
Eaton Hall, Jacob
11
Bucknell
1:05.71
2
5
Gordon, Mitch
9
Akron
1:05.72
2
6
Roberts, Griffith
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.78
3
6
Fuller, Dustin
9
Pittsburgh
1:05.78
1
8
Robertson, Griffin
9
Bucknell
1:05.91
1
9
Noel, Akido
9
St Augustine's
1:06.33
1
10
Shisler, Alex
9
Penn State
1:06.43
2
11
Jones, Patrick
12
East Carolina
1:07.63
2
12
McGarvey, Matt
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:08.09
2
13
Minahan, Mike
9
Georgetown
1:08.80
1
Mens 500m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tapper, Kevin
10
Bucknell
1:04.28
1
2
Ross, Charles
11
Pittsburgh
1:04.31
1
3
Moore, George
10
Virginia Commonw
1:04.73
1
4
Bile, Ahmed
9
Georgetown
1:05.28
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sipple, Kyle
10
Virginia Commonw
1:21.69
1
2
Dunford, Brandon
10
East Carolina
1:21.99
1
3
Holmgren, Trevor
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:22.63
1
4
Richardson, Tevin
10
East Carolina
1:23.74
1
Mens 600m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loxsom, Casimir
12
Penn State
1:15.79
1
2
Hiltner, Jake
11
Akron
1:18.93
1
3
Pryce, J'Lani
12
Akron
1:19.80
1
--
Brennan, Ryan
10
Penn State
DNF
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ibadin, Edose
10
Hampton
1:51.11
1
2
Golato, Andrew
12
Villanova
1:52.89
1
3
Ogle, Andrew
9
Georgetown
1:53.24
1
4
Walcott, Jameel
11
St Augustine's
1:53.25
1
5
Simmons, Paris
12
North Carolina A
1:54.02
1
6
Negley, Samuel
11
Pittsburgh
1:54.49
1
7
Jagelsky, Alex
10
Bucknell
1:54.93
1
8
Ramirez, Larry
11
Hampton
1:55.25
1
9
Butenewicz, Steve
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:55.31
1
10
O'Connell, Phillip
12
Villanova
1:56.22
1
10
Smith, Andrew
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1:56.22
1
12
Shepherd, Bret
12
La Salle
1:56.36
1
13
Johnson, Michael
9
Bucknell
1:56.67
1
14
Hatch, Ben
NA
Pittsburgh
1:56.76
1
15
Lynch, Joe
10
Indiana U of PA
1:56.82
1
16
Khamis, Khalid
10
Virginia Commonw
1:57.53
1
17
Rogers, Jaleel
12
Hampton
1:57.66
1
18
Coker, Alaric
9
Coppin State
1:58.38
1
19
Washington, Wesley
12
Pittsburgh
1:58.71
1
20
Prince, Hugh
11
Coppin State
1:59.19
1
21
Holder, Ryun
9
Georgetown
2:00.20
1
22
Green, Anthony
10
Virginia Commonw
2:00.54
1
23
Foote, Geovanie
10
Johnson C. Smith
2:02.41
1
24
Logan, Dennis
11
Bucknell
2:03.26
1
Mens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellison, Samuel
11
Villanova
1:48.62
1
2
West, Ricky
12
Penn State
1:48.92
1
3
Watkins, Za'Von
9
Penn State
1:49.03
1
4
Genovesi, Gabriel
11
Akron
1:49.63
1
5
Ledder, Billy
10
Georgetown
1:49.85
1
6
Brennan, Ryan
10
Penn State
1:51.57
1
7
Gibilisco, Louis
12
Mt St. Mary's
1:54.71
1
8
Thomas, Andre
12
Coppin State
1:54.72
1
9
hinton, alex
12
Virginia Commonw
1:54.91
1
10
Bartholomew, Wayne
12
La Salle
1:54.99
1
11
Lynch, Marcelis
12
St Augustine's
1:55.09
1
12
Bailey, Torion
9
St Augustine's
1:55.40
1
13
Hencke, Brian
12
Georgetown
1:55.42
1
--
Fuller, Kevin
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Christian
10
North Carolina A
2:28.18
1
2
Hayman, Joshua
9
Syracuse
2:29.36
1
3
Kereszetes, Andrew
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:29.76
1
4
Cline, William
10
East Carolina
2:30.18
1
5
Manion, David
12
St Joseph's (PA)
2:30.87
1
6
Trimble, Chris
9
La Salle
2:31.25
1
7
Flynn, Steven
9
Temple
2:33.82
1
Mens 1000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solis, Dusty
10
Villanova
2:26.69
1
2
Nelson, Andrew
12
Syracuse
2:27.73
1
3
Reilly, Paul
12
La Salle
2:28.04
1
4
Westwood, John
9
Bucknell
2:29.24
1
5
burnett, clay
Unattached
2:29.37
1
6
Bates, Charles
10
Villanova
2:29.83
1
7
Gil, Ryan
9
Georgetown
2:31.68
1
8
Damiani, Tom
9
Penn State
2:32.33
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mohn, Logan
10
St Joseph's (PA)
4:11.47
1
2
O'Kane, Tom
11
St Joseph's (PA)
4:11.73
1
3
Bennison, Andy
10
Syracuse
4:11.76
1
4
Leskow, Aaron
11
St Joseph's (PA)
4:11.82
1
5
Davis, Cullen
10
Temple
4:12.02
1
6
Dallago, Matt
10
Pittsburgh
4:12.97
1
7
Garcia-Garrison, Andrew
10
Bucknell
4:14.77
1
8
Swisko, Christopher
12
Mt St. Mary's
4:15.25
1
9
Horning, Dustin
12
Bucknell
4:16.29
1
10
Albino, Jake
11
Maryland-Baltimo
4:16.51
1
11
Fuller, Mark
12
Penn State
4:16.53
1
12
Cerrito, Andrew
12
Pittsburgh
4:19.32
1
13
Moon, Zachary
9
Bucknell
4:21.47
1
14
Baker, Colin
11
Penn State
4:22.24
1
15
Butler, Wes
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4:24.03
1
16
Pietrocarlo, Chris
10
Villanova
4:24.16
1
17
Lippert, Conrad
Unattached
4:25.12
1
18
Bohny, Richie
10
Villanova
4:32.12
1
19
Costello, Victor
11
Indiana U of PA
4:41.27
1
Mens Mile Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kidder, Brannon
9
Penn State
3:59.48
1
2
Denault, Robert
9
Villanova
4:00.04
1
3
Springer, Andrew
11
Georgetown
4:01.65
1
4
Dawson, Owen
Unattached
4:02.55
1
5
Masters, Sam
12
Penn State
4:02.67
1
6
Crits, Nick
12
La Salle
4:05.48
1
7
Creese, Robby
9
Penn State
4:06.32
1
8
Reher, Michael
11
Georgetown
4:07.86
1
9
Sorensen, Dylan
11
Georgetown
4:08.45
1
10
Urie, Ryan
10
Syracuse
4:13.26
1
11
Pollow, Dennis
Unattached
4:14.54
1
--
Fuller, Brian
Unattached
DNF
1
Mixed Mile NVRC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wager, Justin
NVRC
4:14.36
1
2
Cvecko, Billy
NVRC
4:21.07
1
3
Doutt, Matt
NVRC
4:28.45
1
4
Craighead, Daniel
NVRC
4:31.72
1
5
Moyer, David
NVRC
4:32.61
1
6
Leiden, Erich
NVRC
4:33.32
1
7
Grieve, Paul
NVRC
4:35.03
1
8
Appman, Tim
NVRC
4:35.64
1
9
Herring, Matt
NVRC
4:39.93
1
10
Gerberich, Derek
NVRC
4:40.16
1
11
Nguyen, David
NVRC
4:42.66
1
12
Long, Bob
NVRC
4:42.91
1
13
Roman, Kenny
NVRC
4:45.24
1
14
Dooling, Sean
NVRC
4:47.02
1
15
Kantner, Sam
NVRC
4:48.48
1
16
McClernand, Kevin
NVRC
4:51.19
1
17
Hogan, Ryan
NVRC
4:53.15
1
18
Flynn, Tim
NVRC
4:53.58
1
19
Fuller, Zach
NVRC
4:57.57
1
20
Steffy, Jerry
NVRC
4:58.75
1
21
Lin, Peter
NVRC
5:00.59
1
22
Andreyko, Nick
NVRC
5:01.76
1
23
Hutchinson, Megan
NVRC
5:08.68
1
24
Philbrook, Lauren
NVRC
5:10.98
1
25
Staub, Mark
NVRC
5:14.46
1
26
Williams, Steve
NVRC
5:17.62
1
27
Martell, Scott
NVRC
5:18.15
1
28
Barry, Jeff
NVRC
5:20.81
1
29
Hawkins, Mark
NVRC
5:20.94
1
30
Smith, Matt
NVRC
5:39.08
1
31
Wright, Jaimie
NVRC
5:51.08
1
32
Goldfine, Michael
NVRC
5:54.98
1
33
Iceland, John
NVRC
5:56.63
1
34
Acosta, Monica
NVRC
5:57.82
1
35
Frederick, Tyler
NVRC
6:00.44
1
36
Dere, Ashlee
NVRC
6:01.78
1
37
Klanchar, Marty
NVRC
6:25.97
1
38
Dieffenbach, George
NVRC
6:34.18
1
39
Mazur, Marty
NVRC
6:56.68
1
40
Lloyd, David
NVRC
7:02.25
1
41
Brandt, Leah
NVRC
7:11.95
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szulewski, Paul
10
St Joseph's (PA)
8:22.31
1
2
Frantz, Silas
9
Georgetown
8:25.21
1
3
Schoedler, Miles
10
Georgetown
8:28.53
1
4
Schuler, Eric
10
Maryland-Baltimo
8:30.37
1
5
Perozze, Vince
11
La Salle
8:31.86
1
6
Gruschow, Thomas
10
Mt St. Mary's
8:34.59
1
7
Hurlbut, Robert
9
Villanova
8:35.11
1
8
Izewski, Alex
9
Temple
8:35.50
1
9
Krystek, DJ
12
Bucknell
8:36.10
1
10
McGowan, Michael
10
Bucknell
8:38.63
1
11
Saliani, Julian
11
Johns Hopkins Un
8:40.77
1
12
Ochstein, Schaffer
9
Johns Hopkins Un
8:47.80
1
13
Robertson, Brendan
9
La Salle
8:52.69
1
14
Keller, Clint
11
Indiana U of PA
8:53.42
1
Mens 3000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McEntee, Sam
10
Villanova
8:08.39
1
2
Peavey, Bobby
11
Georgetown
8:09.80
1
3
Dennin, Mark
12
Georgetown
8:09.99
1
4
Fischer, Matt
10
Penn State
8:10.02
1
5
Hehir, Martin
9
Syracuse
8:12.74
1
6
Corkedale, Tyler
12
Penn State
8:14.22
1
7
McDonnell, Kevin
NA
St Joseph's (PA)
8:14.40
1
8
Scarpello, Nick
11
Penn State
8:14.50
1
9
Monroe, Alex
11
Lock Haven
8:14.59
1
10
Whelan, Joseph
11
Syracuse
8:18.08
1
11
Molke, Robert
11
Syracuse
8:18.33
1
12
Dawson, Kyle
Unattached
8:18.39
1
13
Medrano, Tito
12
Syracuse
8:19.81
1
14
Misenti, Forrest
12
Syracuse
8:33.25
1
15
Campbell, Chris
10
Penn State
8:35.92
1
--
Schoedler, Miles
10
Georgetown
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrin, Greg
11
Villanova
14:40.74
1
2
Thistle, Paul
Unattached
14:43.25
1
3
Cochrun, Kyle
10
Akron
14:45.58
1
4
Robinson, Max
11
Johns Hopkins Un
14:47.70
1
5
Omar, Hassan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
14:54.04
1
6
Day, Dan
11
La Salle
14:56.28
1
7
Greco, Nico
10
La Salle
14:57.73
1
8
Kacyon, Matthew
10
Temple
15:03.67
1
9
Appman, Will
Unattached
15:05.36
1
10
Norris, Trevor
9
Akron
15:10.00
1
11
Roark, Dan
12
St Joseph's (PA)
15:14.98
1
12
Rankin, Mike
11
St Joseph's (PA)
15:20.26
1
13
Addison, Richard
10
Pittsburgh
15:29.57
1
14
Kisley, Ben
11
Pittsburgh
15:29.80
1
15
Swomley, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
15:43.78
1
Mens 5000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Andrew
10
Syracuse
14:15.22
1
2
Murray, John
10
Georgetown
14:21.09
1
3
Santana, Alfredo
12
La Salle
14:22.87
1
4
Kamyszek, Reed
10
Syracuse
14:26.26
1
5
King, Brian
10
Georgetown
14:32.74
1
6
Lennon, Dan
9
Syracuse
14:36.35
1
7
Jones, Tyler
12
Penn State
14:37.72
1
8
Furcht, Ben
11
Georgetown
14:40.98
1
9
Graves, Griff
12
Syracuse
14:43.65
1
10
Luff, Tom
12
Penn State
14:44.13
1
11
Leibold, Collin
9
Georgetown
14:49.79
1
12
Straneva, Max
10
Syracuse
14:51.93
1
13
Howard, Matthew
11
Georgetown
14:52.99
1
14
Gregor, Austin
10
Georgetown
14:53.11
1
15
Aziz, Jon
12
Syracuse
15:24.66
1
16
Ofman, Raymond
10
Indiana U of PA
15:37.61
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
Unattached
07.71
nwi
1
2
Samuels, Joseph
12
East Carolina
07.84
nwi
1
3
Hill, Tashaun
12
Pittsburgh
07.89
nwi
1
4
Dembele, Moussa
11
St Augustine's
07.91
nwi
1
5
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
07.92
nwi
1
6
Myers, Brice
Unattached
07.96
nwi
1
7
Sosa, Ramon
Unattached
08.03
nwi
1
8
Pollitt, Donald
10
Syracuse
08.19
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
Unattached
07.70
nwi
2
2
Samuels, Joseph
12
East Carolina
07.86
nwi
1
3
Pollitt, Donald
10
Syracuse
07.88
nwi
2
4
Dembele, Moussa
11
St Augustine's
07.89
nwi
1
5
Hill, Tashaun
12
Pittsburgh
07.89
nwi
2
6
Sosa, Ramon
Unattached
07.93
nwi
1
7
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
07.94
nwi
2
8
Myers, Brice
Unattached
07.95
nwi
1
9
Collins, Andre
9
Johnson C. Smith
07.96
nwi
2
10
Peoples, Tyshaun
12
Akron
07.97
nwi
2
11
Gueye, Amadou
12
Syracuse
07.99
nwi
1
11
Barrett, Sancho
10
Penn State
07.99
nwi
1
13
Murray, Ty'reak
11
St Augustine's
08.01
nwi
1
14
Proctor, Trae
12
Maryland-Baltimo
08.03
nwi
2
15
Dorsey, Jeremy
10
Coppin State
08.15
nwi
2
16
Senesca, Gerkenz
12
St Augustine's
08.29
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Brice
Unattached
07.88
nwi
1
5
Dembele, Moussa
11
St Augustine's
07.91
nwi
1
2
Eaton, Jarret
Unattached
07.93
nwi
4
9
Senesca, Gerkenz
12
St Augustine's
07.93
nwi
1
3
Hill, Tashaun
12
Pittsburgh
07.94
nwi
3
4
Gueye, Amadou
12
Syracuse
07.97
nwi
2
6
Collins, Andre
9
Johnson C. Smith
07.97
nwi
3
10
Pollitt, Donald
10
Syracuse
07.99
nwi
3
7
Sosa, Ramon
Unattached
08.03
nwi
2
7
Peoples, Tyshaun
12
Akron
08.03
nwi
4
13
Samuels, Joseph
12
East Carolina
08.06
nwi
1
11
Proctor, Trae
12
Maryland-Baltimo
08.07
nwi
4
12
Murray, Ty'reak
11
St Augustine's
08.09
nwi
2
14
Dorsey, Jeremy
10
Coppin State
08.10
nwi
3
15
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
08.13
nwi
2
16
Barrett, Sancho
10
Penn State
08.16
nwi
4
17
Lupica, Christian
10
Bucknell
08.17
nwi
3
18
Williams, Alonzo
12
Bowie State
08.20
nwi
1
19
Crawford, Kareem
10
Coppin State
08.23
nwi
3
20
Lewis, Jeffery
11
North Carolina A
08.26
nwi
2
21
Harley, Quinton
12
East Carolina
08.27
nwi
2
22
Shaw Jr., David
10
St Augustine's
08.32
nwi
4
23
Martin, Kyle
9
Virginia Commonw
08.37
nwi
2
24
Turner, Chase
11
Virginia Commonw
08.38
nwi
4
25
Victorian, Jibri
12
Coppin State
08.43
nwi
4
26
Wilson, Demonte
9
East Carolina
08.55
nwi
1
27
McCluskey, Darren
10
Syracuse
08.62
nwi
4
28
Jones, Patrick
12
East Carolina
08.80
nwi
3
29
Sandifer, Aaron
9
Villanova
08.90
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Penn State
1:24.70
1
2
Relay Team
St Augustine's
1:25.67
1
3
Relay Team
Georgetown
1:27.99
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Johnson C. Smith
3:12.68
3
2
Relay Team
North Carolina A
3:15.90
1
3
Relay Team
Akron
3:15.94
2
4
Relay Team
Georgetown
3:17.36
3
5
Relay Team
Virginia Commonw
3:17.38
2
6
Relay Team
Villanova
3:17.68
2
7
Relay Team
Coppin State
3:18.08
1
8
Relay Team
Temple
3:18.23
1
9
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
3:18.33
2
10
Relay Team
East Carolina
3:18.58
3
11
Relay Team
Bucknell
3:22.42
2
12
Relay Team
Bowie State
3:22.72
1
13
Relay Team
Indiana U of PA
3:24.31
1
Mens 4x400m Relay JoePA Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Augustine's
3:09.46
1
2
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
3:11.19
1
3
Relay Team
Hampton
3:11.47
1
--
Relay Team
GW Express
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
La Salle
7:38.18
1
1
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
7:38.18
1
3
Relay Team
Hampton
7:47.48
1
Mens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Villanova
9:52.56
1
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
9:58.49
1
3
Relay Team
Georgetown
10:01.39
1
4
Relay Team
Georgetown
10:01.96
1
5
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
10:03.56
1
6
Relay Team
St Augustine's
10:06.38
1
7
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
10:07.97
1
8
Relay Team
Hampton
10:22.96
1
9
Relay Team
Johns Hopkins Un
10:23.29
1
10
Relay Team
East Carolina
10:27.01
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Darrell
10
Penn State
18.10m
(59'4.5)
1
2
Mubarak, Nabil
12
Penn State
17.81m
(58'5)
1
3
Banke, Nicholas
11
Akron
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
4
Fulton, Fred
10
Messiah
16.41m
(53'10)
1
5
Ruffin, Brandon
10
Virginia Commonw
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
6
Webster, Luke
12
Bucknell
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
7
Moreau, Ross
10
Indiana U of PA
15.88m
(52'1)
1
8
Watson, Randale
11
Johnson C. Smith
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
9
Marcott, Quinten
12
Bucknell
15.42m
(50'7)
1
10
Koullias, Stephen
12
Bucknell
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
11
Adantor, Yao
11
Maryland-Baltimo
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
12
Gray, Javan
10
Hampton
14.86m
(48'9)
1
13
Serafenas, Thor
11
Maryland-Baltimo
14.76m
(48'5)
1
14
Thomason, Luke
12
Virginia Commonw
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
15
Fared, Sulaiman
9
Hampton
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
16
Stutzman, Trevor
10
Messiah
14.20m
(46'7)
1
--
Coles, Ryan
10
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Evan
10
Hampton
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw 35 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Will
11
Penn State
20.51m
(67'3.25)
1
2
Morrow, Montrell
12
East Carolina
19.50m
(63'11.5)
1
3
Joseph, Leonard
12
Bucknell
19.37m
(63'6.5)
1
4
Mubarak, Nabil
12
Penn State
18.20m
(59'8.5)
1
5
Manno, Mark
12
Lock Haven
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
6
Wells, Andrew
9
Pittsburgh
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
7
Serafenas, Thor
11
Maryland-Baltimo
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
8
Fernandez, Jon
12
Mt St. Mary's
16.87m
(55'4)
1
8
Paul, Jordan
10
Akron
16.87m
(55'4)
1
10
Adantor, Yao
11
Maryland-Baltimo
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
11
Afriyie, Frank
12
Virginia Commonw
16.58m
(54'4.75)
1
12
Banke, Nicholas
11
Akron
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
13
McDearmon, Cameron
12
Maryland-Baltimo
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
14
Ruffin, Brandon
10
Virginia Commonw
16.18m
(53'1)
1
15
Mottola, Ted
12
Bucknell
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
16
Webster, Luke
12
Bucknell
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
17
Coles, Ryan
10
Virginia Commonw
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
18
Jordan, Dan
Unattached
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
19
Gray, Javan
10
Hampton
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
20
Henderson, Evan
10
Hampton
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Sean
12
Penn State
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Durant, Martel
10
Akron
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
3
McClelland, Michael
10
Penn State
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
4
Shelton, Eddie
11
St Augustine's
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
5
McDuffie, Darryl
10
Temple
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
6
Hendershot, Jon
11
Penn State
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
7
Baskerville, Brandon
11
Coppin State
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
7
King, Jon
9
Binghamton
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
10
Kanz-O'Shea, Drew
11
East Carolina
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
9
Sidney, Matthew
10
Villanova
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
--
Maxwell, Elbert
10
Villanova
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Herman
11
Shippensburg
7.37m
(24'2)
nwi
1
2
Harris, Nafee
Unattached
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Frank
Unattached
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Baptiste, Daryl
12
Akron
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Fahie, Collister
Unattached
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
6
Wilkinson, DeJon
11
St Augustine's
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Leap, Brian
10
Penn State
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Steele, Reginald
11
Pittsburgh
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Demiel, JaQuan
10
St Augustine's
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Watson, Will
12
Syracuse
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Hudson, Cameron
9
East Carolina
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
12
Ziegler, Eric
10
Binghamton
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
13
Peabody, Alec
9
St Joseph's (PA)
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Deboer, Cody
12
Shippensburg
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
15
Oduho, Joseph
9
Akron
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Tiant, Lazaro
12
Villanova
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
17
Williams, Bryan
11
Bowie State
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Price, Emmanuel
9
Hampton
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
19
Jebb, Alex
11
Johns Hopkins Un
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
20
Simpkins IV, Solomon
9
St Francis U (PA
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
10
East Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Florant, Fabian
Unattached
16.56m
(54'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Leap, Brian
10
Penn State
15.44m
(50'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Peterson, Anaquan
9
St Augustine's
15.43m
(50'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Wilkinson, DeJon
11
St Augustine's
15.41m
(50'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Waithe, Steve
10
Shippensburg
15.24m
(50'0)
nwi
1
6
Aghayere, Eghosa
11
Georgetown
15.08m
(49'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Pickett, Gabriel
11
Temple
14.86m
(48'9)
nwi
1
8
Holmes, Ray
11
Bucknell
14.74m
(48'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Bordley, Allan
9
East Carolina
14.66m
(48'1)
nwi
1
10
Holland, Derek
10
Temple
14.60m
(47'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Obemeata, Aboshioma
12
Maryland-Baltimo
14.51m
(47'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Coats, Miles
11
East Carolina
14.46m
(47'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Prieto, Alex
11
Bucknell
14.42m
(47'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Green, Shane
9
Coppin State
14.37m
(47'1.75)
nwi
1
15
Somiari, Richard
11
St Francis U (PA
14.33m
(47'0)
nwi
1
16
Posey, Jarred
9
Penn State
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Ford, Brandon
12
Indiana U of PA
14.15m
(46'5)
nwi
1
18
Holgate, Horane
11
Johnson C. Smith
13.98m
(45'10.25)
nwi
1
19
Williams, Bryan
11
Bowie State
13.97m
(45'10)
nwi
1
20
Jebb, Alex
11
Johns Hopkins Un
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
21
Claypoole, Jeremy
9
Indiana U of PA
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
22
Broome, Jordan
11
Johnson C. Smith
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
23
Price, Emmanuel
9
Hampton
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
24
Watson, Will
12
Syracuse
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Shaw Jr., David
10
St Augustine's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Shawn
9
Akron
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
2
Wesley, Joe
12
Akron
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Light, Shawn
11
Akron
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
4
Hodapp, Stephen
11
East Carolina
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Steinbugle, Ryan
9
St Francis U (PA
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Laverdiere, Jesse
9
Penn State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Kido, Charles
10
Villanova
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Patzer, David
12
Penn State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
9
Anderson, Patrick
9
Penn State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
--
Johnson, Henry
10
East Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Helman, Adam
12
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
5,122
1
2
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
4,869
1
3
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
4,695
1
4
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
4,218
1
5
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
3,971
1
6
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
3,888
1
7
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
3,715
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
2:34.63
1
934
2
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
2:55.79
1
706
3
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
3:00.78
1
657
4
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
3:02.38
1
641
5
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
3:12.99
1
543
6
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
3:14.69
1
528
7
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
3:15.05
1
524
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
9
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
07.99
1
563
8
Nickas, Timothy
12
Mt St. Mary's
07.80
1
619
5
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
07.49
1
716
5
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
07.49
2
716
5
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
07.49
2
716
4
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
07.44
2
732
3
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
07.32
2
772
2
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
07.25
2
796
1
Campbell, Scott
Virginia Tech
07.22
1
806
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
08.54
2
851
2
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
08.75
2
802
3
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
08.84
2
781
4
Campbell, Scott
Virginia Tech
08.86
2
777
5
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
08.87
2
775
6
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
09.08
1
728
7
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
09.37
1
666
8
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
10.62
1
430
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
840
2
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
3
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
3
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
5
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
6
Campbell, Scott
Virginia Tech
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
6
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
8
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Scott
Virginia Tech
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
778
2
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
6.48m
(21'3)
1
693
3
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
691
4
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
6.15m
(20'2)
1
619
5
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
6.10m
(20'0)
1
608
6
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
6.05m
(19'10)
1
597
7
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
6.04m
(19'9.75)
1
595
8
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
512
--
Nickas, Timothy
12
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
840
2
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
763
2
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
763
4
Campbell, Scott
Virginia Tech
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
676
5
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
3.81m
(12'6)
1
565
6
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
384
--
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nickas, Timothy
12
Mt St. Mary's
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
602
2
Shuey, Michael
9
Unattached
11.74m
(38'6)
1
591
3
FitzSimons, Tom
Mount Track Club
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
584
4
Conn, Patrick
9
Unattached
11.51m
(37'9)
1
577
5
Cardina, Robby
9
Unattached
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
568
6
Zakula, Aaron
11
East Carolina
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
533
7
Spadaccini, Dylan
10
East Carolina
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
518
8
Campbell, Scott
Virginia Tech
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
510
9
Dijols, Jason
9
East Carolina
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
366
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Unattached
07.30
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
07.34
nwi
1
3
Jones, Mahagony
11
Penn State
07.38
nwi
1
4
Hawkins, Tyshonda
11
East Carolina
07.44
nwi
1
5
Minkins, Tania
11
East Carolina
07.46
nwi
1
6
Hayes, Dionna
12
Virginia Commonw
07.50
nwi
1
7
Harrison, Shaina
9
Syracuse
07.51
nwi
1
8
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
10
Penn State
07.65
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Unattached
07.31
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
07.39
nwi
1
3
Minkins, Tania
11
East Carolina
07.39
nwi
2
4
Jones, Mahagony
11
Penn State
07.46
nwi
2
5
Harrison, Shaina
9
Syracuse
07.47
nwi
1
6
Hawkins, Tyshonda
11
East Carolina
07.49
nwi
1
7
Hayes, Dionna
12
Virginia Commonw
07.54
nwi
2
8
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
10
Penn State
07.58
nwi
2
9
Stoudenmire, Tenille
12
Georgetown
07.59
nwi
2
10
Johnson, Varonica
10
Villanova
07.64
nwi
1
11
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
07.66
nwi
2
12
Whitmore, Jessica
9
Mt St. Mary's
07.67
nwi
1
12
Taylor, Taranisha
9
Pittsburgh
07.67
nwi
1
14
Alabi, Funmi
11
Pittsburgh
07.69
nwi
1
15
Farr, Jessica
12
North Carolina A
07.74
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
07.44
nwi
4
2
Minkins, Tania
11
East Carolina
07.45
nwi
5
6
Jones, Mahagony
11
Penn State
07.47
nwi
4
3
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Unattached
07.49
nwi
1
4
Hawkins, Tyshonda
11
East Carolina
07.52
nwi
3
5
Harrison, Shaina
9
Syracuse
07.55
nwi
2
7
Hayes, Dionna
12
Virginia Commonw
07.60
nwi
5
8
Taylor, Taranisha
9
Pittsburgh
07.62
nwi
1
9
Whitmore, Jessica
9
Mt St. Mary's
07.63
nwi
1
9
Tucker, Erin
11
East Carolina
07.63
nwi
2
11
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
10
Penn State
07.66
nwi
5
12
Alabi, Funmi
11
Pittsburgh
07.67
nwi
3
13
Farr, Jessica
12
North Carolina A
07.69
nwi
5
14
Stoudenmire, Tenille
12
Georgetown
07.70
nwi
3
15
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
07.71
nwi
1
15
Johnson, Varonica
10
Villanova
07.71
nwi
2
17
Brown, Brittany
12
St Augustine's
07.73
nwi
2
17
Kenneh, Isatta
12
Temple
07.73
nwi
3
19
Keyes, Ashley
11
Syracuse
07.74
nwi
5
20
Lawson, Krystin
12
Georgetown
07.76
nwi
1
21
Ricks, Klarrisa
10
Syracuse
07.77
nwi
2
22
Hilaire-Lee, Verna
9
Virginia Commonw
07.79
nwi
4
23
Hornock, Sasha
12
Bucknell
07.80
nwi
3
24
Peter, Carina
9
Virginia Commonw
07.83
nwi
2
25
Parker, Zikeena
9
St Augustine's
07.84
nwi
4
26
Richards, Trudy-Ann
9
Johnson C. Smith
07.85
nwi
4
27
Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan
11
St Augustine's
07.86
nwi
1
28
Phillip, D'Nique
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.90
nwi
4
29
Greene, Tanisha
9
Hampton
07.94
nwi
2
30
Price, Indya
12
Bowie State
07.96
nwi
1
31
Jackson, Simone
9
Elon
08.08
nwi
3
32
Barbour, Gabrielle
10
Penn State
08.09
nwi
5
33
Turner, Bria
9
Elon
08.10
nwi
5
34
Birks, Kayleigh
11
Elon
08.12
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
23.98
nwi
6
2
Lawrence, Jonnique
12
Pittsburgh
24.12
nwi
7
3
Caddle, Melissa
10
Coppin State
24.30
nwi
6
4
Parker, Le'Quisha
10
Hampton
24.46
nwi
7
5
Alabi, Funmi
11
Pittsburgh
24.63
nwi
7
6
Johnson, Varonica
10
Villanova
24.72
nwi
5
7
Greene, Tanisha
9
Hampton
24.85
nwi
6
8
Farr, Jessica
12
North Carolina A
24.94
nwi
6
9
Hilaire-Lee, Verna
9
Virginia Commonw
25.04
nwi
4
10
Hoyt, Jordan
11
Pittsburgh
25.10
nwi
6
10
Tucker, Erin
11
East Carolina
25.10
nwi
5
12
Yarde, Tanaya
9
Coppin State
25.13
nwi
3
13
Brown, Brittany
12
St Augustine's
25.14
nwi
4
14
Davis, Demeshia
9
Temple
25.18
nwi
3
15
Parker, Zikeena
9
St Augustine's
25.20
nwi
4
16
Hayes, Dionna
12
Virginia Commonw
25.22
nwi
5
17
Nagotko, Kim
10
Bucknell
25.27
nwi
2
18
Bell, Bria
11
Elon
25.29
nwi
1
19
Black, Shelley
10
Penn State
25.36
nwi
1
20
Griffin, Sydney
9
Elon
25.40
nwi
3
21
Kenneh, Isatta
12
Temple
25.50
nwi
3
22
Lawson, Krystin
12
Georgetown
25.56
nwi
5
23
Anyanwu, Doris
12
Penn State
25.60
nwi
2
24
Shaw, Kelly
10
St Augustine's
25.65
nwi
5
24
Bernard, Nicketa
11
St Augustine's
25.65
nwi
4
26
Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan
11
St Augustine's
25.66
nwi
7
27
Hurd, Alexis
12
St Francis U (PA
25.68
nwi
2
28
Ashman, Sherri-Ann
10
St Augustine's
25.76
nwi
4
29
Johnson, Brittany
11
St Francis U (PA
25.81
nwi
2
30
Barbour, Gabrielle
10
Penn State
25.83
nwi
1
31
Hornock, Sasha
12
Bucknell
25.88
nwi
1
32
Keyes, Ashley
11
Syracuse
25.96
nwi
2
33
Cammock, Sabrina
10
Syracuse
26.01
nwi
3
Womens 200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Mahagony
11
Penn State
23.71
nwi
2
2
Minkins, Tania
11
East Carolina
23.75
nwi
2
3
Williams, Danielle
9
Johnson C. Smith
23.85
nwi
1
4
Hawkins, Tyshonda
11
East Carolina
23.89
nwi
1
5
Seymour, Kiah
9
Penn State
24.20
nwi
1
6
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
24.52
nwi
2
7
Stoudenmire, Tenille
12
Georgetown
24.63
nwi
1
8
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
10
Penn State
24.77
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iwugo, Ambrosia
11
Temple
55.65
7
2
Holland, Malekah
10
Hampton
56.59
6
3
Fraenk, Emmy
11
Hampton
56.70
7
4
Robinson, Rebecca
9
Syracuse
56.88
7
5
Brown, Brittany
12
St Augustine's
56.94
4
6
Farr, Jessica
12
North Carolina A
56.96
2
6
Bernard, Nicketa
11
St Augustine's
56.96
7
8
Elliott, Samantha
9
Johnson C. Smith
57.01
5
9
Bonga, Sandra
12
Coppin State
57.10
6
9
McCammon, Jenea
12
North Carolina A
57.10
2
11
Davis Timothy, Michelle
10
Temple
57.28
4
12
Jones, Kirsten
11
Maryland-Baltimo
57.32
3
13
Zymet, Jennifer
11
Bucknell
57.35
5
14
Ashman, Sherri-Ann
10
St Augustine's
57.38
5
15
Faulcon, Aalayah
9
East Carolina
57.47
6
16
Anyanwu, Doris
12
Penn State
57.63
4
17
Bygraves, Roshel
11
North Carolina A
57.69
5
18
Lynch, Cherrisse
10
St Augustine's
57.70
6
19
Bell, Bria
11
Elon
57.81
1
20
Barbour, Gabrielle
10
Penn State
57.98
1
21
Grasty, Nicole
10
Virginia Commonw
58.13
1
22
Collins, Janieyah
9
East Carolina
58.25
2
23
Cotman, Paris
9
St Francis U (PA
58.36
3
24
Bacote, Jaivairia
11
St Augustine's
58.62
4
25
Nkenke, Mirabel
9
Georgetown
58.72
4
26
Aduma, Niaimani
11
Virginia Commonw
58.73
3
27
Brown, Qualitra
10
Villanova
58.79
1
28
Briscoe, Naffene
12
Johnson C. Smith
58.94
5
29
Bacote, Ashley
11
Coppin State
59.60
3
30
Lovelock, Monique
10
Johnson C. Smith
59.74
2
31
McDonald, Megan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
59.81
2
32
Cammock, Sabrina
10
Syracuse
1:01.64
3
Womens 400m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Shana
GW Express
53.35
2
2
Porter, Kiara
10
Virginia Commonw
53.43
2
3
McGee, Dynasty
10
Penn State
54.18
2
4
Harris, Tiffany
12
East Carolina
54.85
2
5
Lawrence, Jonnique
12
Pittsburgh
55.18
1
6
Shaw, Kelly
10
St Augustine's
55.62
1
7
Boney, Shantae
12
Hampton
55.85
1
8
Fonrose, Arielle
12
Pittsburgh
56.18
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCant, Genamarie
9
Mt St. Mary's
1:13.64
5
2
Roberts, Sheina
12
Temple
1:14.45
5
3
Fogle, Paulette
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:14.96
5
4
Jones, Maura
11
St Francis U (PA
1:16.15
3
5
Wilson, Jade
12
Temple
1:16.64
4
6
Pratt, Katie
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:16.73
3
7
Hayward, Dannah
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:16.97
1
8
Bohi, Mary
11
Villanova
1:17.39
1
9
Polk, Amethyst
10
Virginia Commonw
1:17.43
4
10
Hampson, Peyton
9
West Virginia
1:17.51
2
11
Kogut, Jaclyn
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:18.14
1
12
Lee, Jordan
11
Pittsburgh
1:18.28
2
13
Krumholz, Brianna
9
Virginia Commonw
1:18.78
3
14
Haney, Chrissy
9
Bucknell
1:19.88
3
15
Englese, Natalie
10
Georgetown
1:19.97
2
16
Robinson, Victoria
10
East Carolina
1:20.07
1
17
Conde, Mariame
11
Pittsburgh
1:20.20
2
18
Scherich, Alyssa
9
West Virginia
1:20.22
2
19
Watterson, Kim
9
Syracuse
1:22.92
3
Womens 500m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Deseree
11
Georgetown
1:12.75
1
2
Wilkins, Michaela
9
Villanova
1:13.84
1
3
McNary, Lauren
Unattached
1:14.33
1
4
Thompson, Evan
9
Pittsburgh
1:16.49
1
5
West, Tessa
12
Temple
1:17.43
1
--
Dismuke, Faith
10
Villanova
DNF
1
Womens 600m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCorory, Francena
adidas
1:29.07
1
2
Tucker, Leanne
9
Villanova
1:35.13
1
3
Tyree, Allison
11
West Virginia
1:38.31
1
4
Johnson, Ingrid
10
Johns Hopkins Un
1:39.08
1
5
Gaither, Arielle
11
West Virginia
1:39.68
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kelly
9
West Virginia
2:11.88
1
2
Daly, Sarah
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:14.32
1
3
Smith, Tonney
12
Temple
2:14.77
1
3
Browne, Shannon
12
Villanova
2:14.77
1
5
Monagle, Annie
12
Johns Hopkins Un
2:15.46
1
6
Robinson, Cydney
11
Hampton
2:16.10
1
7
Houghton, Audrey
9
Penn State
2:16.59
1
8
Deloache, Becca
11
Georgetown
2:16.94
1
9
Wallen, Skyler
11
St Augustine's
2:17.35
1
10
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
2:17.49
1
11
Del Piano, Cayla
9
Pittsburgh
2:17.77
1
12
Mezebish, Cody
11
Maryland-Baltimo
2:18.49
1
13
Armand, Ashley
11
Hampton
2:18.71
1
14
Williams, Brittany
11
Bowie State
2:19.75
1
15
Lodato, Chelsea
11
Bucknell
2:21.20
1
16
Beisel, Jackie
11
Indiana U of PA
2:21.81
1
17
Peters, Katie
12
Indiana U of PA
2:36.18
1
Womens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Benita
12
Hampton
2:07.86
1
2
Margey, Kelsey
9
Villanova
2:08.17
1
3
Keklak, Andrea
10
Georgetown
2:08.31
1
4
Cox, Chelsea
11
Georgetown
2:09.35
1
5
Underwood, Sarah Jane
9
Penn State
2:09.75
1
6
Klebe, Marta
11
Penn State
2:10.59
1
7
Neutts, Ariann
11
Villanova
2:13.06
1
8
Tinney, Steph
Unattached
2:13.49
1
--
Houghton, Audrey
9
Penn State
DNF
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braunegg, Beth
11
Bucknell
2:53.03
1
2
Haffner, Jennifer
12
St Francis U (PA
2:54.18
1
3
Barrett, Elizabeth
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:55.76
1
4
Pearse, Kylie
10
Bucknell
2:57.37
1
5
Crouch, Josie
10
West Virginia
2:58.68
1
6
Borroughs, Amanda
9
Villanova
3:00.23
1
7
Geraghty, Erin
11
Virginia Commonw
3:03.07
1
8
Walker, Sara
12
St Joseph's (PA)
3:05.39
1
Womens 1000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Rachel
11
Georgetown
2:43.34
1
2
Nerud, Brianna
9
Syracuse
2:48.85
1
3
Malone, Molly
10
Syracuse
2:51.07
1
4
Walsh, Kristen
10
Georgetown
2:54.07
1
5
Ernst, Karina
9
Syracuse
2:54.27
1
6
Martin, Heather
9
Georgetown
2:55.98
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Wendy
12
La Salle
4:57.21
1
2
Slate, Olivia
10
East Carolina
4:57.40
1
3
Pavone, Anna
10
Temple
4:59.30
1
4
Casalnova, Hana
11
Bucknell
4:59.53
1
5
Wright, Beth
9
Syracuse
5:00.22
1
6
Slattery, Emma
11
St Joseph's (PA)
5:01.14
1
7
Willis, Morgan
10
Akron
5:01.89
1
8
Moskal, Aubrey
12
West Virginia
5:02.48
1
9
Waksmunski, Emily
11
Bucknell
5:02.49
1
10
Fisher, Kalyn
11
Penn State
5:02.53
1
11
Dubrow, Jenna
10
Temple
5:02.74
1
12
D'Antonio, Jacqueline
12
Loyola (MD)
5:05.89
1
13
Malone, Margo
9
Syracuse
5:06.57
1
14
Perry, Morgan
10
Pittsburgh
5:08.54
1
15
Thompson, Devyn
11
Hampton
5:10.52
1
16
Pacewicz, Christine
12
Elon
5:11.80
1
17
Jennings, Kerrin
10
Penn State
5:12.11
1
18
Harris, Nichelle
11
Hampton
5:13.68
1
19
Murray, Kaylor
9
Hampton
5:32.46
1
Womens Mile Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Sheila
Nike
4:30.41
1
2
Penney, Lauren
12
Syracuse
4:37.41
1
3
Lipari, Emily
11
Villanova
4:39.36
1
4
Coogan, Katrina
10
Georgetown
4:39.74
1
5
Piccirillo, Angel
9
Villanova
4:40.08
1
6
Akande, Nicky
11
Villanova
4:42.34
1
7
Schappert, Stephanie
10
Villanova
4:43.69
1
8
Neczypor, Hannah
10
Georgetown
4:48.43
1
9
Lane, Caitlin
Unattached
4:48.85
1
10
Martinelli, Sarah
11
West Virginia
4:49.44
1
11
Chambers, Madeline
10
Georgetown
4:50.00
1
12
Benson, Abbie
10
Penn State
4:50.80
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Symoniak, Brenna
11
Syracuse
9:49.30
1
2
Cotton, Sarah
9
Georgetown
9:53.34
1
3
Tolli, Caroline
12
Bucknell
9:56.58
1
4
Hollingsworth, Chelsea
11
East Carolina
9:57.77
1
5
Jessee, Katie
10
Bucknell
9:59.67
1
6
Nally, Meaghan
12
Georgetown
10:00.26
1
7
Tryon, Emily
12
Elon
10:03.87
1
8
Novotna, Tereza
10
Elon
10:04.13
1
9
Oram, Allyson
11
Elon
10:07.73
1
10
Linde, Maura
9
Syracuse
10:09.83
1
11
Fresenius, Stefanie
10
East Carolina
10:16.30
1
12
Thompson, Samantha
11
Indiana U of PA
10:26.07
1
13
Pettit, Allison
11
West Virginia
10:26.12
1
14
Taddie, Alyssa
12
Indiana U of PA
10:31.20
1
15
Kocjancic, Danielle
11
Penn State
10:40.91
1
16
Porter, Gwenn
11
Penn State
10:54.63
1
--
Davidner, Jenna
10
Georgetown
DNF
1
Womens 3000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millhouse, Kara
Oiselle
9:18.99
1
2
Paul, Rachel
9
Georgetown
9:22.30
1
3
Ridder, Brooklyne
12
Penn State
9:23.82
1
4
Nadel, Samantha
9
Georgetown
9:25.87
1
5
Bower, Natalie
12
Penn State
9:28.29
1
6
Gerlach, Tori
9
Penn State
9:34.61
1
7
Oneda, Hannah
9
Johns Hopkins Un
9:34.95
1
8
Muir, Tina
Unattached
9:36.91
1
9
Pagano, Sarah
12
Syracuse
9:37.66
1
10
Maag, Annamarie
10
Georgetown
9:39.07
1
11
Cawley, Erin
11
Syracuse
9:42.06
1
12
Anderson, Leigha
10
Penn State
9:43.96
1
13
Jones, Emily
12
Georgetown
9:44.42
1
14
Petersen, Jessie
10
Syracuse
9:46.73
1
15
Chapman, Courtney
10
Villanova
9:48.50
1
16
Tuite, Shaylyn
10
Syracuse
10:07.17
1
--
Schneider, Rachel
11
Georgetown
DNF
1
--
Cocco, Gabrielle
11
Penn State
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giannotti, Emily
11
Penn State
16:44.65
1
2
Clinton, Alexandra
11
Syracuse
17:15.58
1
3
James, Erin
11
St Joseph's (PA)
17:22.13
1
4
Venables, Megan
10
Villanova
17:22.38
1
5
Capozzi, Michelle
11
La Salle
17:24.05
1
6
Rodden, Katie
10
Penn State
17:24.23
1
7
burnett, lisa
Unattached
17:24.50
1
8
Nist, Emily
9
Syracuse
17:24.66
1
9
Brown, Rachel
9
Pittsburgh
17:26.30
1
10
Mills, Lauren
10
Penn State
17:31.83
1
11
Lutz, Meghan
12
La Salle
17:35.20
1
12
Peck, Angelica
9
Syracuse
17:43.73
1
13
Fuller, Hannah
11
St Joseph's (PA)
17:44.26
1
14
Harrison, Kiera
11
Loyola (MD)
17:52.99
1
15
Dawe, Haylee
10
Elon
17:56.67
1
16
Shegoski, Lara
11
Johns Hopkins Un
17:57.13
1
17
Magliane, Rachel
9
Indiana U of PA
18:01.33
1
18
Beaudette, Stephanie
11
Indiana U of PA
18:09.32
1
19
Koenig, Katie
11
Indiana U of PA
18:12.88
1
20
Weldense, Shewit
9
East Carolina
18:12.98
1
21
Cady, Alexandra
9
Pittsburgh
18:13.75
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Yvette
Brooks
08.05
nwi
1
2
Lloyd, Cassandra
Unattached
08.08
nwi
1
3
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
08.11
nwi
1
4
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
08.33
nwi
1
5
Black, Shelley
10
Penn State
08.49
nwi
1
5
Tucker, Erin
11
East Carolina
08.49
nwi
1
7
Walden, Emerald
10
Villanova
08.51
nwi
1
8
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
08.69
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Yvette
Brooks
08.11
nwi
1
2
Lloyd, Cassandra
Unattached
08.16
nwi
2
3
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
08.17
nwi
2
4
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
08.36
nwi
1
5
Tucker, Erin
11
East Carolina
08.46
nwi
1
6
Black, Shelley
10
Penn State
08.47
nwi
2
7
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
08.53
nwi
2
8
Walden, Emerald
10
Villanova
08.63
nwi
1
9
McCammon, Jenea
12
North Carolina A
08.71
nwi
1
10
Stroman, Alexis
10
Virginia Commonw
08.73
nwi
2
10
Cheese, Brittany
12
Akron
08.73
nwi
2
12
Griffin, Sydney
9
Elon
08.78
nwi
2
12
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
9
East Carolina
08.78
nwi
2
14
Willis, Skyler
10
Akron
08.85
nwi
1
15
Taylor, Taranisha
9
Pittsburgh
08.96
nwi
1
16
Lewis, Sa'De
11
Syracuse
09.19
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Yvette
Brooks
08.16
nwi
2
2
Lloyd, Cassandra
Unattached
08.19
nwi
3
3
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
08.22
nwi
4
4
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
08.40
nwi
5
6
Black, Shelley
10
Penn State
08.55
nwi
4
7
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
08.56
nwi
4
8
Lewis, Sa'De
11
Syracuse
08.62
nwi
3
9
Tucker, Erin
11
East Carolina
08.63
nwi
5
10
Stroman, Alexis
10
Virginia Commonw
08.65
nwi
3
10
Cheese, Brittany
12
Akron
08.65
nwi
5
5
Taylor, Taranisha
9
Pittsburgh
08.69
nwi
1
12
Walden, Emerald
10
Villanova
08.70
nwi
2
13
McCammon, Jenea
12
North Carolina A
08.71
nwi
4
14
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
9
East Carolina
08.73
nwi
2
14
Griffin, Sydney
9
Elon
08.73
nwi
5
16
Willis, Skyler
10
Akron
08.75
nwi
1
17
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
08.76
nwi
1
18
Jacobs, Dotrine
11
North Carolina A
08.80
nwi
1
18
Wilson, Jade
12
Temple
08.80
nwi
5
20
Lassiter, Shamia
9
St Augustine's
08.81
nwi
3
20
Bouldin, Casaundra
12
Hampton
08.81
nwi
2
22
Luedeke, Chantal
11
Virginia Commonw
08.85
nwi
3
23
Arthur, Kierra
9
Binghamton
08.88
nwi
2
24
Charles, Kayla
10
St Joseph's (PA)
09.04
nwi
2
25
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
09.14
nwi
2
26
D'Angelo, Francesca
12
St Joseph's (PA)
09.19
nwi
3
27
Esposito, Jennifer
9
Elon
09.21
nwi
3
28
Bacote, Jaivairia
11
St Augustine's
09.30
nwi
5
29
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
09.35
nwi
5
30
Prevoteau, Louise
10
Elon
09.57
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Coppin State
3:44.29
3
2
Relay Team
Temple
3:44.76
2
3
Relay Team
North Carolina A
3:45.13
2
4
Relay Team
Virginia Commonw
3:45.57
3
5
Relay Team
Georgetown
3:45.94
3
6
Relay Team
Johnson C. Smith
3:49.60
2
7
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
3:49.70
2
8
Relay Team
Villanova
3:49.88
3
9
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
3:51.09
1
10
Relay Team
Villanova
3:52.52
1
11
Relay Team
St Francis U (PA
3:53.49
1
12
Relay Team
Bowie State
3:57.24
1
13
Relay Team
St Augustine's
4:05.87
2
Womens 4x400m Relay JoePa Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hampton
3:40.03
1
2
Relay Team
Penn State
3:40.06
1
3
Relay Team
St Augustine's
3:45.03
1
4
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
3:45.08
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Villanova
8:50.80
1
2
Relay Team
Hampton
9:13.51
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
11:53.95
1
2
Relay Team
Temple
11:56.75
1
3
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
12:02.78
1
4
Relay Team
East Carolina
12:06.66
1
5
Relay Team
Akron
12:09.46
1
6
Relay Team
Hampton
12:41.56
1
Womens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Georgetown
11:13.07
1
2
Relay Team
West Virginia
11:34.55
1
3
Relay Team
Penn State
11:43.95
1
4
Relay Team
Georgetown
11:45.30
1
5
Relay Team
Bucknell
11:50.29
1
6
Relay Team
Johns Hopkins Un
11:55.05
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Margo
10
Temple
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
2
Deller, Amanda
12
Maryland-Baltimo
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
3
Swenson, Jane
12
Penn State
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
4
Fatherly, Rachel
9
Penn State
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
5
Williams, Jaleesa
11
Virginia Commonw
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
6
Morgan, Charlise
11
Elon
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
7
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
11
Penn State
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
8
Padgett, Kayla
10
East Carolina
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
9
Cotton, Aliyah
11
Akron
13.82m
(45'4)
1
10
Williams, Jessica
11
Virginia Commonw
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
11
Cooks, Alexis
9
Akron
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
12
Dornisch, Megan
9
Akron
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
13
Finley, Brelyn
11
Bowie State
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
14
Nnadi, Sophia
9
Bucknell
11.99m
(39'4)
1
15
Brundage, Abigail
9
Bucknell
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
16
Wethey, Allison
9
Penn State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
17
Jones, Imeshia
9
Johnson C. Smith
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
18
Hughes, Desmin
9
Johnson C. Smith
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooks, Alexis
9
Akron
20.22m
(66'4)
1
2
Funk, Brittany
10
Akron
18.95m
(62'2)
1
3
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
11
Penn State
18.64m
(61'1.75)
1
4
Padgett, Kayla
10
East Carolina
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
5
Adams, Heather
12
West Virginia
18.04m
(59'2)
1
6
Williams, Jaleesa
11
Virginia Commonw
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
7
Springman, Haley
10
Pittsburgh
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
8
Lightfoot, Brittany
10
Pittsburgh
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
9
Britton, Margo
10
Temple
16.63m
(54'6.5)
1
10
Suciu, Emily
10
Akron
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
11
Swenson, Jane
12
Penn State
16.51m
(54'2)
1
12
Fatherly, Rachel
9
Penn State
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
13
Morgan, Charlise
11
Elon
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
14
Redon, Kaylee
10
East Carolina
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
15
Dornisch, Megan
9
Akron
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
16
Wahls, Kathryn
12
Bucknell
15.47m
(50'9)
1
17
Monaghan, Abigail
12
Bucknell
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
18
Deller, Amanda
12
Maryland-Baltimo
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
18
Ostasewski, Morgan
12
Mt St. Mary's
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
20
Early, Dawn
10
East Carolina
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
21
Hepburn, Lindsay
10
Lock Haven
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
22
Williams, Jessica
11
Virginia Commonw
14.28m
(46'10)
1
23
Holt, Kimberlyn
11
Elon
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
24
Knabenshue, Karissa
10
West Virginia
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
25
Pritts, Alanna
12
West Virginia
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
26
Wethey, Allison
9
Penn State
11.38m
(37'4)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butts, Tynita
12
East Carolina
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Morgan, Erika
12
Penn State
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
3
Cummings, Sydney
12
West Virginia
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
4
Yeats, Samantha
11
Villanova
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
5
Szkolnicka, Gabriela
9
Akron
1.73m
(5'8)
1
6
Couts, Kelsey
12
Penn State
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Richardson, Ahmenah
9
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Palmer, Sarah
10
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Willis, Skyler
10
Akron
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Boyce, Hannah
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Gray, Nakita
9
North Carolina A
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Laird, Haley
10
Elon
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Kirschling, Megan
9
Elon
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
15
Stone, Hannah
9
West Virginia
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Boney, Shantae
12
Hampton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Prevoteau, Louise
10
Elon
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Fulgham, Sarah
10
Virginia Commonw
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Janneh, Jamila
9
Temple
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Olafson, Shelby
9
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunt, Brianna
10
St Joseph's (PA)
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Shaquitta
10
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butts, Tynita
12
East Carolina
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
4
Harris, Tiffany
12
East Carolina
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Ricketts, Marlene
11
Penn State
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
5
Cheese, Brittany
12
Akron
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
7
Ajavon, Laurie
12
Indiana U of PA
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Murray, Alexis
11
Binghamton
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
9
East Carolina
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Corum, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Lee, Katherine
12
Akron
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Peter, Carina
9
Virginia Commonw
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Aduma, Niaimani
11
Virginia Commonw
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Reid, Xahnn-Georgia
12
Johnson C. Smith
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Massey, Olivia
12
Bucknell
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
16
Pearce, Mikayla
9
Syracuse
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
16
Koloski, Julia
11
Pittsburgh
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Lopez, Kaitlyn
9
Penn State
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
19
Fair, Ermesha
12
Hampton
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
20
Fulgham, Sarah
10
Virginia Commonw
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
21
Bowens, Kirsten
11
St Augustine's
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
22
Prevoteau, Louise
10
Elon
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
23
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
24
Polaski, Kati
10
St Joseph's (PA)
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
25
Rauenzahn, Brianna
10
Penn State
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
26
Ricks, Klarrisa
10
Syracuse
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
27
Baum, Alexx
10
Binghamton
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
28
Becattini, Gabby
10
St Joseph's (PA)
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
29
Hawkins, Montavia
12
Johnson C. Smith
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Finch, Brittni
11
St Augustine's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ricketts, Marlene
11
Penn State
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Francis, Samantha
11
Villanova
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Corum, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Weaver, Iyisha
10
Akron
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Reynolds, Kendall
10
Bowie State
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
6
Murray, Alexis
11
Binghamton
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
8
Koloski, Julia
11
Pittsburgh
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Lumley, Paige
9
Pittsburgh
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Baum, Alexx
10
Binghamton
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
11
Yahiro, Anne
9
Villanova
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Fair, Ermesha
12
Hampton
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Arthur, Kierra
9
Binghamton
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Ajavon, Laurie
12
Indiana U of PA
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Romanelli, Alexandra
12
Bucknell
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Richardson, Ahmenah
9
Penn State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
17
McAvoy, Jennifer
12
Virginia Commonw
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
18
Pearce, Mikayla
9
Syracuse
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
19
Bowens, Kirsten
11
St Augustine's
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
20
Lopez, Kaitlyn
9
Penn State
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Polaski, Kati
10
St Joseph's (PA)
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
22
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Becattini, Gabby
10
St Joseph's (PA)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ando, Emily
11
Bucknell
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
2
McPhillips, Kathleen
10
Villanova
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
3
DiMichele, Christy
9
Binghamton
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
4
Nolte, Abigail
9
Villanova
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
5
Schellenberger, Autumn
11
Bucknell
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Ginyard, Camille
11
Binghamton
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
7
LaMacchia, Virginia
9
Villanova
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
8
Marrione, Jenna
12
Binghamton
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
Defibaugh, Kiley
10
West Virginia
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
10
Gray, Katherine
10
East Carolina
3.10m
(10'2)
1
11
Bacik, Lindsay
11
Penn State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
--
Kopenhaver, Lindsay
12
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Claire
10
Akron
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
Detwiler, Chelsey
12
Akron
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Wood, Alexandra
12
Akron
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Beaumont-Courteau, Arian
11
Akron
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
5
Warner, Kathryn
10
East Carolina
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
--
Lee, Katherine
12
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Wasik, Alexander
10
Villanova
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
3,851
1
2
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
3,741
1
3
Petruzzelis, Katherine
10
Villanova
3,577
1
4
LaRoche, Kiersten
10
Temple
3,522
1
5
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
3,183
1
6
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
3,063
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
08.67
1
980
2
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
08.78
1
956
3
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
08.95
1
920
4
LaRoche, Kiersten
10
Temple
09.06
1
897
5
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
09.21
1
867
6
Petruzzelis, Katherine
10
Villanova
09.29
1
850
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
2:17.71
1
855
2
Petruzzelis, Katherine
10
Villanova
2:28.74
1
709
3
LaRoche, Kiersten
10
Temple
2:33.45
1
650
4
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
2:33.74
1
647
5
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
2:40.84
1
563
6
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
2:54.77
1
415
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
2
Petruzzelis, Katherine
10
Villanova
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
3
LaRoche, Kiersten
10
Temple
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
4
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
4
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
4
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
789
2
LaRoche, Kiersten
10
Temple
5.72m
(18'9)
1
765
3
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
663
4
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
640
5
Petruzzelis, Katherine
10
Villanova
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
6
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
5.11m
(16'9)
1
589
--
Ryan, Natalie
12
Pittsburgh
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
612
2
Petruzzelis, Katherine
10
Villanova
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
587
3
Howell, Brittney
11
Penn State
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
568
4
LaRoche, Kiersten
10
Temple
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
521
5
Blount, Sarah Ann
10
Wright State
9.30m
(30'6)
1
484
6
Kopp, Kylie
12
Wright State
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
458
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#penn-state
#national
More news
2013 Results - JDL Hilton Garden Invitational
2013 Results - Virginia Tech Indoor Invitational
812 shares:
Penn State Indoor National
,
Binghamton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
,
Bowie State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowie, Maryland
,
Brooks
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Carolina A&T State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
9
1
2021
8
29
2020
2
1
2019
10
67
2018
63
2017
2
76
2016
1
60
2015
103
139
2014
96
86
2013
60
80
2012
33
32
2011
8
13
2010
65
5
2009
3
2
2008
3
2007
1
2006
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#penn-state
#national
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!